Menu
Your Cart

Strawberry Begonia (Medium Size)

Strawberry Begonia (Medium Size)
Strawberry Begonia (Medium Size)
RM29.00
Ex Tax: RM29.00
  • Availability: 50
  • Quantity per unit: 1
  • Model: Strawberry Begonia (Medium Size)
  • Weight: 5.00kg

Seller's Information

Rating 0 out of 5
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Midorie Malaysia

Total Products 24

Seller's Information

Rating 0 out of 5
Value
(0/5)
Price
(0/5)

Midorie Malaysia

Total Products 24

Family Name : Saxifrages

Common Names : Strawberry Begonia 

Original: East Asia 

Maintenance Requirements:

• Light: Indoor with natural light / Indirect sunlight

• Temperature: Maintain cool temperatures, it does not thrive when it is too hot 

• Humidity: Moderate to high humidity 

• Watering: Keep the leaves dry and always water at pafcal when it is getting dry (Once a week)

• Non-poisonous Houseplant (Pet-Friendly plant)

Price Included:

1 x S size Pafcal

1 x M size Pafcal

1 x Plant


TERMS AND CONDITION

1. Once we confirm the payment, will usually be dispatched within 3 business days. Please note that there may be some dispatch delays, especially during holiday periods. Orders are dispatched Monday to Friday (Malaysia Time), not on weekends or public holidays. 

2. For West Malaysia, delivery takes 1-3 business days. 

3. Natural plants are living organisms which have slight variations in colour, texture and size by the play of light and shadow, even with viewing distance.

Write a review

Please login or register to review